Puntajes Gran DT - Fecha 17 - Domingo 24/11 - Torneo Inicial 2013
Lanús 0
Agustín Marchesín 10
Víctor Ayala 5
Paolo Goltz 9
Carlos Izquierdoz 9
Maximiliano Velázquez 6
Fernando Barrientos 5
Leandro Somoza 7
Jorge Ortiz 3
Jorge Pereyra Díaz 4
Santiago Silva 6
Ismael Blanco 3
Sup: Lautaro Acosta 6 y Diego González 3.
Agustín Marchesín 10
Víctor Ayala 5
Paolo Goltz 9
Carlos Izquierdoz 9
Maximiliano Velázquez 6
Fernando Barrientos 5
Leandro Somoza 7
Jorge Ortiz 3
Jorge Pereyra Díaz 4
Santiago Silva 6
Ismael Blanco 3
Sup: Lautaro Acosta 6 y Diego González 3.
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0
Fernando Monetti 14
Facundo Oreja 8
Osvaldo Barsottini 8
Juan Carlos Blengio 7
Lucas Licht 8
Ricardo Gastón Díaz 8
Omar Pouso 6
Franco Mussis 7
Ariel Matías García 5
Maximiliano Meza 5
Facundo Pereyra 5
Sup: Javier Mendoza 6.
Fernando Monetti 14
Facundo Oreja 8
Osvaldo Barsottini 8
Juan Carlos Blengio 7
Lucas Licht 8
Ricardo Gastón Díaz 8
Omar Pouso 6
Franco Mussis 7
Ariel Matías García 5
Maximiliano Meza 5
Facundo Pereyra 5
Sup: Javier Mendoza 6.
Boca Juniors 0
Agustín Orión 1
Matías Caruzzo 3
Ribair Rodríguez 3
Claudio Pérez 1
Nahuel Zárate 2
Jesús Méndez 4
Pablo Ledesma 4
Cristian Erbes 4
Juan Román Riquelme s/c
Claudio Riaño 5
Emmanuel Gigliotti 4
Sup: Leandro Paredes 3, Franco Cángele 5 y Fernando Gago 6.
Agustín Orión 1
Matías Caruzzo 3
Ribair Rodríguez 3
Claudio Pérez 1
Nahuel Zárate 2
Jesús Méndez 4
Pablo Ledesma 4
Cristian Erbes 4
Juan Román Riquelme s/c
Claudio Riaño 5
Emmanuel Gigliotti 4
Sup: Leandro Paredes 3, Franco Cángele 5 y Fernando Gago 6.
All Boys 2
Nicolás Cambiasso 9
Hernán Grana 7
Carlos Casteglione 8
Jonathan Ferrari 8
Marcelo Bustamante 5
Nicolás Cabrera 6
Roberto Battión 14
Gonzalo Espinoza 6
Nicolás Colazo 5
Maximiliano Núñez 9
Mauro Matos 11
Nicolás Cambiasso 9
Hernán Grana 7
Carlos Casteglione 8
Jonathan Ferrari 8
Marcelo Bustamante 5
Nicolás Cabrera 6
Roberto Battión 14
Gonzalo Espinoza 6
Nicolás Colazo 5
Maximiliano Núñez 9
Mauro Matos 11
Newell's Old Boys 1
Nahuel Guzmán 4
Marcos Cáceres 16
Víctor López 5
Gabriel Heinze 2
Cristian Díaz 4
Pablo Pérez 4
Hernán Villalba 6
Lucas Bernardi 6
Fabián Muñoz 4
David Trezeguet 5
Maximiliano Rodríguez 4
Sup: Guillermo Ortiz 7, Rinaldo Cruzado 5 y Juan Ignacio Vieyra 6.
Nahuel Guzmán 4
Marcos Cáceres 16
Víctor López 5
Gabriel Heinze 2
Cristian Díaz 4
Pablo Pérez 4
Hernán Villalba 6
Lucas Bernardi 6
Fabián Muñoz 4
David Trezeguet 5
Maximiliano Rodríguez 4
Sup: Guillermo Ortiz 7, Rinaldo Cruzado 5 y Juan Ignacio Vieyra 6.
Arsenal de Sarandí 1
Cristian Campestrini 6
Eduardo Casais 5
Mariano Echeverría 20
Hugo Nervo 6
Damián Pérez 5
Ramiro Carrera 3
Matías Zaldivia 4
Iván Marcone 5
Nicolás Aguirre 6
Julio César Furch 5
Milton Caraglio 5
Sup: Martín Rolle 5, Mauricio Sperduti 4 y Emilio Zelaya 5.
Cristian Campestrini 6
Eduardo Casais 5
Mariano Echeverría 20
Hugo Nervo 6
Damián Pérez 5
Ramiro Carrera 3
Matías Zaldivia 4
Iván Marcone 5
Nicolás Aguirre 6
Julio César Furch 5
Milton Caraglio 5
Sup: Martín Rolle 5, Mauricio Sperduti 4 y Emilio Zelaya 5.
Racing Club 1
Sebastián Saja 11
José Luis Gómez 8
Fernando Ortiz 7
Esteban Saveljich 8
Matías Cahais 9
Agustín Pelletieri 4
Bruno Zuculini 18
Gastón Campi 8
Rodrigo De Paul 6
Valentín Viola 5
Gabriel Hauche 5
Sup: Luciano Aued 5 y Luis Ibáñez 7.
Sebastián Saja 11
José Luis Gómez 8
Fernando Ortiz 7
Esteban Saveljich 8
Matías Cahais 9
Agustín Pelletieri 4
Bruno Zuculini 18
Gastón Campi 8
Rodrigo De Paul 6
Valentín Viola 5
Gabriel Hauche 5
Sup: Luciano Aued 5 y Luis Ibáñez 7.
River Plate 0
Marcelo Barovero 4
Gabriel Mercado 3
Germán Pezzella 2
Eder Álvarez Balanta 0
Leonel Vangioni 2
Carlos Carbonero 3
Claudio Kranevitter 6
Ariel Rojas 3
Manuel Lanzini 3
Teófilo Gutiérrez 5
Giovanni Simeone 4
Sup: Federico Andrada 3, Juan Carlos Menseguez 4 y Martín Aguirre 5.
Marcelo Barovero 4
Gabriel Mercado 3
Germán Pezzella 2
Eder Álvarez Balanta 0
Leonel Vangioni 2
Carlos Carbonero 3
Claudio Kranevitter 6
Ariel Rojas 3
Manuel Lanzini 3
Teófilo Gutiérrez 5
Giovanni Simeone 4
Sup: Federico Andrada 3, Juan Carlos Menseguez 4 y Martín Aguirre 5.