Puntajes Gran DT - Fecha 17 - Sábado 22/11 - Primera División 2014
En Atlético de Rafaela-San Lorenzo, jugó Matías Fissore, no Marcos.
En Olimpo-Rosario Central, Manuel García y Juan Ignacio Sills fueron amonestados, Leonardo Gil no.
En Olimpo-Rosario Central, Manuel García y Juan Ignacio Sills fueron amonestados, Leonardo Gil no.
Atlético de Rafaela 2
Esteban Conde 9
Joel Sacks 7
Sergio Vittor 5
Martín Díaz Pena 8
Lucas Kruspzky 8
Guillermo Fernández 5
Adrián Bastía 5
Matías Fissore 6
Juan Eluchans 7
Federico González 8
Lucas Albertengo 20
Suplentes:
Mauricio Gómez s/c
Ignacio Pussetto s/c
Esteban Conde 9
Joel Sacks 7
Sergio Vittor 5
Martín Díaz Pena 8
Lucas Kruspzky 8
Guillermo Fernández 5
Adrián Bastía 5
Matías Fissore 6
Juan Eluchans 7
Federico González 8
Lucas Albertengo 20
Suplentes:
Mauricio Gómez s/c
Ignacio Pussetto s/c
San Lorenzo de Almagro 0
Sebastián Torrico 3
Matías Catalán 4
Walter Kannemann 4
Mario Yepes 4
Emmanuel Mas 4
Juan Ignacio Mercier 3
Néstor Ortigoza 5
Gonzalo Verón 4
Enzo Kalinski 4
Pablo Barrientos 4
Martín Cauteruccio 5
Suplentes:
Nicolás Blandi 4
Héctor Villalba 3
Juan Ignacio Cavallaro s/c
Sebastián Torrico 3
Matías Catalán 4
Walter Kannemann 4
Mario Yepes 4
Emmanuel Mas 4
Juan Ignacio Mercier 3
Néstor Ortigoza 5
Gonzalo Verón 4
Enzo Kalinski 4
Pablo Barrientos 4
Martín Cauteruccio 5
Suplentes:
Nicolás Blandi 4
Héctor Villalba 3
Juan Ignacio Cavallaro s/c
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1
Nereo Champagne 10
Juan Ignacio Sills 3
Iván Furios 4
Néstor Moiraghi 5
Cristian Villanueva 5
Adrián Martínez 16
Jonatan Blanco 4
Leonardo Gil 5
Juan Manuel Olivares 5
Mauricio Cuero 5
Joaquín Susvielles 5
Suplentes:
Miguel Ángel Borja 4
Orlando Gaona Lugo s/c
Diego Sosa s/c
Nereo Champagne 10
Juan Ignacio Sills 3
Iván Furios 4
Néstor Moiraghi 5
Cristian Villanueva 5
Adrián Martínez 16
Jonatan Blanco 4
Leonardo Gil 5
Juan Manuel Olivares 5
Mauricio Cuero 5
Joaquín Susvielles 5
Suplentes:
Miguel Ángel Borja 4
Orlando Gaona Lugo s/c
Diego Sosa s/c
Rosario Central 1
Manuel García 3
Víctor Salazar 5
Lucas Acevedo 17
Fernando Piñero 5
Elías Gómez 5
Antonio Medina 3
Hernán Da Campo 2
Lucas Lazo 6
Jonás Aguirre 6
Javier Correa 7
Rodrigo Migone 5
Suplentes:
Walter Montoya 5
Jesús Fared 5
Tomás Berra s/c
Manuel García 3
Víctor Salazar 5
Lucas Acevedo 17
Fernando Piñero 5
Elías Gómez 5
Antonio Medina 3
Hernán Da Campo 2
Lucas Lazo 6
Jonás Aguirre 6
Javier Correa 7
Rodrigo Migone 5
Suplentes:
Walter Montoya 5
Jesús Fared 5
Tomás Berra s/c
Vélez Sarsfield 1
Sebastián Sosa -1
Matías Pérez Acuña 4
Sebastián Domínguez 4
Facundo Cardozo 2
Emiliano Papa 4
Yamil Asad 4
Fabián Cubero s/c
Lucas Romero 3
Brian Ferreira 2
Lucas Pratto 11
Milton Caraglio 2
Suplentes:
Leonardo Rolón 5
Sebastián Martelli 5
Leonardo Villalba s/c
Sebastián Sosa -1
Matías Pérez Acuña 4
Sebastián Domínguez 4
Facundo Cardozo 2
Emiliano Papa 4
Yamil Asad 4
Fabián Cubero s/c
Lucas Romero 3
Brian Ferreira 2
Lucas Pratto 11
Milton Caraglio 2
Suplentes:
Leonardo Rolón 5
Sebastián Martelli 5
Leonardo Villalba s/c
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza 4
Sebastián Moyano 5
Lucas Ceballos 6
Leandro Olivares 5
Rolando García Guerreño 7
Juan Ignacio Alvacete 5
Fernando Zuqui 7
Federico Lértora 7
Diego Rodríguez 4
José Luis Fernández s/c
Rubén Ramírez 8
Jaime Ayoví 24
Suplentes:
Fabrizio Angileri 6
Guillermo Cosaro 18
Claudio Aquino s/c
Sebastián Moyano 5
Lucas Ceballos 6
Leandro Olivares 5
Rolando García Guerreño 7
Juan Ignacio Alvacete 5
Fernando Zuqui 7
Federico Lértora 7
Diego Rodríguez 4
José Luis Fernández s/c
Rubén Ramírez 8
Jaime Ayoví 24
Suplentes:
Fabrizio Angileri 6
Guillermo Cosaro 18
Claudio Aquino s/c
Lanús 2
Agustín Marchesín 9
Carlos Araujo 8
Gustavo Gómez 6
Diego Braghieri 7
Nicolás Pasquini 6
Diego González 7
Jorge Ortiz 5
Víctor Ayala 12
Silvio Romero 16
Santiago Silva 4
Oscar Junior Benítez 6
Suplentes:
Leandro Somoza 6
Matías Martínez 7
Lucas Melano 5
Agustín Marchesín 9
Carlos Araujo 8
Gustavo Gómez 6
Diego Braghieri 7
Nicolás Pasquini 6
Diego González 7
Jorge Ortiz 5
Víctor Ayala 12
Silvio Romero 16
Santiago Silva 4
Oscar Junior Benítez 6
Suplentes:
Leandro Somoza 6
Matías Martínez 7
Lucas Melano 5
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0
Fernando Monetti 2
Facundo Oreja 5
Osvaldo Barsottini 6
Maximiliano Coronel 5
Lucas Licht 5
Jorge Rojas 6
Álvaro Fernández 4
Omar Pouso 5
Javier Mendoza 6
Maximiliano Meza 4
Pablo Vegetti 4
Suplentes:
Ignacio Fernández 4
Nery Cardozo s/c
Fernando Monetti 2
Facundo Oreja 5
Osvaldo Barsottini 6
Maximiliano Coronel 5
Lucas Licht 5
Jorge Rojas 6
Álvaro Fernández 4
Omar Pouso 5
Javier Mendoza 6
Maximiliano Meza 4
Pablo Vegetti 4
Suplentes:
Ignacio Fernández 4
Nery Cardozo s/c