Puntajes Gran DT - Fecha 16 - Sábado 15/11 - Primera División 2014
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1
Fernando Monetti 5
Facundo Oreja 19
Osvaldo Barsottini 5
Oliver Benítez 5
Lucas Licht 4
Ignacio Fernández 4
Omar Pouso 6
Álvaro Fernández 5
Javier Mendoza 5
Maximiliano Meza 5
Pablo Vegetti 5
Suplentes:
Walter Bou 4
Diego Nicolaievsky s/c
Juan Quiroga s/c
Fernando Monetti 5
Facundo Oreja 19
Osvaldo Barsottini 5
Oliver Benítez 5
Lucas Licht 4
Ignacio Fernández 4
Omar Pouso 6
Álvaro Fernández 5
Javier Mendoza 5
Maximiliano Meza 5
Pablo Vegetti 5
Suplentes:
Walter Bou 4
Diego Nicolaievsky s/c
Juan Quiroga s/c
Banfield 1
Gaspar Servio 6
Gustavo Toledo 6
Nicolás Bianchi Arce 5
Fabián Noguera 7
Nicolás Tagliafico 6
Nahuel Yeri 5
Nicolás Domingo 5
Walter Erviti 4
Ricardo Noir 2
Santiago Salcedo 6
Nicolás Bertolo 14
Suplentes:
Enzo Trinidad 5
Gonzalo Bettini s/c
Emiliano Terzaghi s/c
Gaspar Servio 6
Gustavo Toledo 6
Nicolás Bianchi Arce 5
Fabián Noguera 7
Nicolás Tagliafico 6
Nahuel Yeri 5
Nicolás Domingo 5
Walter Erviti 4
Ricardo Noir 2
Santiago Salcedo 6
Nicolás Bertolo 14
Suplentes:
Enzo Trinidad 5
Gonzalo Bettini s/c
Emiliano Terzaghi s/c
San Lorenzo de Almagro 4
Sebastián Torrico 8
Julio Buffarini 5
Mauro Cetto 8
Mario Yepes 7
Emmanuel Mas 18
Juan Ignacio Mercier 14
Pablo Barrientos 14
Enzo Kalinski 7
Néstor Ortigoza 16
Gonzalo Verón 7
Martín Cauteruccio 8
Suplentes:
Walter Kannemann 8
Nicolás Blandi 5
Cristian Esparza s/c
Sebastián Torrico 8
Julio Buffarini 5
Mauro Cetto 8
Mario Yepes 7
Emmanuel Mas 18
Juan Ignacio Mercier 14
Pablo Barrientos 14
Enzo Kalinski 7
Néstor Ortigoza 16
Gonzalo Verón 7
Martín Cauteruccio 8
Suplentes:
Walter Kannemann 8
Nicolás Blandi 5
Cristian Esparza s/c
Belgrano de Córdoba 0
Juan Carlos Olave s/c
Renzo Saravia 2
Lucas Aveldaño 4
Cristian Lema 4
Federico Álvarez 3
César Mansanelli s/c
Guillermo Farré 4
Esteban González 5
Lucas Zelarayán 5
Fernando Márquez 5
Julio César Furch 4
Suplentes:
Pablo Heredia 1
Jorge Velázquez 4
Gabriel Alanís 4
Juan Carlos Olave s/c
Renzo Saravia 2
Lucas Aveldaño 4
Cristian Lema 4
Federico Álvarez 3
César Mansanelli s/c
Guillermo Farré 4
Esteban González 5
Lucas Zelarayán 5
Fernando Márquez 5
Julio César Furch 4
Suplentes:
Pablo Heredia 1
Jorge Velázquez 4
Gabriel Alanís 4
Quilmes A.C. 0
Walter Benítez 7
Alan Alegre 2
Sebastián Martínez 1
Joel Carli 7
Leonel Bontempo 5
Sebastián Romero 5
Rodrigo Braña 6
Jonathan Zacaría 4
Nicolás Cabrera 5
Adrián Fernández 5
Brian Sarmiento 6
Suplentes:
Nicolás López 5
Lucas Suárez 5
Gonzalo Klusener s/c
Walter Benítez 7
Alan Alegre 2
Sebastián Martínez 1
Joel Carli 7
Leonel Bontempo 5
Sebastián Romero 5
Rodrigo Braña 6
Jonathan Zacaría 4
Nicolás Cabrera 5
Adrián Fernández 5
Brian Sarmiento 6
Suplentes:
Nicolás López 5
Lucas Suárez 5
Gonzalo Klusener s/c
Racing Club 1
Sebastián Saja 15
Ricardo Gastón Díaz 4
Luciano Lollo 5
Yonathan Cabral 2
Leandro Grimi 7
Marcos Acuña 4
Ezequiel Videla 5
Luciano Aued 6
Ricardo Centurión 7
Gustavo Bou 16
Diego Milito 6
Suplentes:
Iván Pillud 7
Gabriel Hauche 5
Facundo Castillón s/c
Sebastián Saja 15
Ricardo Gastón Díaz 4
Luciano Lollo 5
Yonathan Cabral 2
Leandro Grimi 7
Marcos Acuña 4
Ezequiel Videla 5
Luciano Aued 6
Ricardo Centurión 7
Gustavo Bou 16
Diego Milito 6
Suplentes:
Iván Pillud 7
Gabriel Hauche 5
Facundo Castillón s/c