Puntajes Gran DT - Fecha 1 - Domingo 09/02 - Torneo Final 2014
Quilmes A.C. 0
Sebastián Peratta 4
Luciano Abecasis 2
Joel Carli 4
Alan Alegre 4
Leonel Bontempo 2
Pablo Garnier 4
Rodrigo Braña 3
Sebastián Romero 4
Jonathan Zacaría 4
Miguel Caneo 4
Fernando Telechea 2
Sup: Joaquín Boghossian 4 y Lucas Pérez Godoy 4.
Sebastián Peratta 4
Luciano Abecasis 2
Joel Carli 4
Alan Alegre 4
Leonel Bontempo 2
Pablo Garnier 4
Rodrigo Braña 3
Sebastián Romero 4
Jonathan Zacaría 4
Miguel Caneo 4
Fernando Telechea 2
Sup: Joaquín Boghossian 4 y Lucas Pérez Godoy 4.
Rosario Central 1
Mauricio Caranta 9
Paulo Ferrari 5
Lisandro Magallán 8
Alejandro Donatti 8
Rafael Delgado 6
Hernán Encina 14
Nery Domínguez 5
Jesús Méndez 11
Federico Carrizo 6
Carlos Luna 4
Gonzalo Castillejos 4
Mauricio Caranta 9
Paulo Ferrari 5
Lisandro Magallán 8
Alejandro Donatti 8
Rafael Delgado 6
Hernán Encina 14
Nery Domínguez 5
Jesús Méndez 11
Federico Carrizo 6
Carlos Luna 4
Gonzalo Castillejos 4
Newell's Old Boys 0
Nahuel Guzmán 9
Marcos Cáceres 7
Diego Mateo 5
Víctor López 8
Milton Casco 7
Éver Banega 6
Hernán Villalba 5
Lucas Bernardi 5
Maximiliano Rodríguez 5
Víctor Figueroa 2
David Trezeguet 5
Nahuel Guzmán 9
Marcos Cáceres 7
Diego Mateo 5
Víctor López 8
Milton Casco 7
Éver Banega 6
Hernán Villalba 5
Lucas Bernardi 5
Maximiliano Rodríguez 5
Víctor Figueroa 2
David Trezeguet 5
Boca Juniors 0
Agustín Orión 9
Hernán Grana 8
Daniel Díaz 13
Juan Forlín 8
Nahuel Zárate 4
Cristian Erbes 5
Fernando Gago 6
Pablo Ledesma 6
Juan Manuel Sánchez Miño 6
Juan Manuel Martínez 5
Emmanuel Gigliotti 6
Agustín Orión 9
Hernán Grana 8
Daniel Díaz 13
Juan Forlín 8
Nahuel Zárate 4
Cristian Erbes 5
Fernando Gago 6
Pablo Ledesma 6
Juan Manuel Sánchez Miño 6
Juan Manuel Martínez 5
Emmanuel Gigliotti 6
River Plate 1
Marcelo Barovero 9
Gabriel Mercado 9
Jonatan Maidana 8
Eder Álvarez Balanta 7
Augusto Solari 5
Leonardo Ponzio 12
Claudio Kranevitter 11
Leonel Vangioni 5
Manuel Lanzini 5
Teófilo Gutiérrez 6
Fernando Cavenaghi 6
Sup: Juan Carlos Menseguez 5.
Marcelo Barovero 9
Gabriel Mercado 9
Jonatan Maidana 8
Eder Álvarez Balanta 7
Augusto Solari 5
Leonardo Ponzio 12
Claudio Kranevitter 11
Leonel Vangioni 5
Manuel Lanzini 5
Teófilo Gutiérrez 6
Fernando Cavenaghi 6
Sup: Juan Carlos Menseguez 5.
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0
Fernando Monetti 4
Facundo Oreja 5
Osvaldo Barsottini 4
Juan Carlos Blengio 5
Lucas Licht 2
Ricardo Gastón Díaz 4
Dardo Miloc 4
Franco Mussis 5
Ariel Matías García 4
Facundo Pereyra 4
José Correa 4
Sup: Javier Mendoza 5.
Fernando Monetti 4
Facundo Oreja 5
Osvaldo Barsottini 4
Juan Carlos Blengio 5
Lucas Licht 2
Ricardo Gastón Díaz 4
Dardo Miloc 4
Franco Mussis 5
Ariel Matías García 4
Facundo Pereyra 4
José Correa 4
Sup: Javier Mendoza 5.